Nerola Natural Solid Beech Rotating Bookshelf
The Nerola Natural Solid Beech Rotating Bookshelf is a clever storage upgrade for compact NZ homes, apartments, and home offices. Made from solid beech with a warm natural finish, it works as a small bookshelf and a stylish bookcase in one. The smooth 360° rotating design gives easy access from every side, helping you make the most of vertical space without crowding the room. Its half-open shelves also make it a display-friendly option for books, décor, and daily essentials, while keeping items secure and neatly organised. If you’ve been browsing book shelves and bookcases, warehouse-style options, Nerola is a premium solid-timber alternative designed for everyday living.
Key Features
- Solid natural beech wood body for long-lasting durability
- 360° rotating bookshelf design for easy access in small spaces
- Half-open shelves for flexible display and storage
- Space-saving vertical bookcase footprint for bedrooms, studies, and living rooms
Key Features
- Solid natural beech wood body for long-lasting durability
- Half-open shelves for flexible display and storage
Original: $341.33
-65%$341.33
$119.47Description
Key Features
- Solid natural beech wood body for long-lasting durability
- Half-open shelves for flexible display and storage